NL Sign up

Orovon Casino Welcome Bonus 2026 — €700 + 200 Free Spins

The complete guide to the Orovon Casino welcome bonus: how to claim the offer, calculate the wagering requirements, and make the most of your free spins on Big Bass Bonanza.

Claim Bonus
🎰
Welcome Offer
€700 + 200 Free Spins
Exclusive for new players — KSA Licence — 18+
€700
Max. bonus value
200 FS
Free spins
35x
Wagering req.
€20
Min. deposit
21 days
Validity
€5
Max. bet/spin
Register & Claim Bonus

How does the welcome bonus work?

The Orovon Casino welcome bonus is split across two deposits. On your first deposit you receive a 100% match bonus up to €350. On your second deposit you receive a 50% match bonus up to €350 plus 200 free spins on Big Bass Bonanza.

DepositBonus typeMax. bonusMin. deposit
1st deposit100% match bonus€350€20
2nd deposit50% match bonus + 200 FS€350 + 200 FS€20

The free spins are credited on Big Bass Bonanza by Pragmatic Play. Each free spin is worth €0.10. Winnings from the free spins are credited as bonus money and are subject to the 35x wagering requirement.

Step by step: how to claim your bonus

  1. Click the "Sign up" button and create an account with your email address and personal details.
  2. Confirm your account via the activation link in your email and verify your phone number.
  3. Navigate to the Cashier and select your preferred payment method (e.g. iDEAL, Trustly).
  4. Enter a minimum of €20 as your first deposit. The 100% match bonus is credited automatically.
  5. Play and make your second deposit of at least €20 to receive the 50% match bonus + 200 FS.
  6. Free spins are immediately available on Big Bass Bonanza after crediting.
  7. Complete the 35x wagering requirement to convert your bonus balance into real money.

Wagering requirements explained

The 35x wagering requirement means you must wager the received bonus amount 35 times before you can withdraw. If you deposit €100 and receive €100 bonus, you must wager €100 × 35 = €3,500 to clear the bonus.

Contribution percentages by game type

Game typeContribution to wagering
Slots100%
Crash games100%
Live casino10%
Table games (RNG)10%
Sports betting0%
Video scratches50%

Slots are the most efficient game type for clearing the wagering requirement. The maximum bet per spin or round with bonus money is €5. Exceeding this limit may result in the bonus being cancelled.

Other bonuses and promotions

🔄
Weekly Cashback
Receive up to 10% cashback on your net losses every week. Cashback is credited every Monday morning as bonus money.
🎯
Reload Bonus
Every Friday you can claim a 25% reload bonus on your deposit. Maximum €150 per week, min. deposit €20.
🏆
VIP Programme
Become a VIP member and enjoy exclusive cashback, fast withdrawals and a personal account manager at the highest levels.
🎁
Birthday Bonus
On your birthday you receive a special gift bonus. The amount depends on your VIP level and play activity.

Bonus terms summary

  • The bonus is available to new players upon registration only
  • Minimum age: 18 years — operator holds a KSA licence
  • The bonus expires after 21 days if the wagering requirement has not been met
  • Maximum bet with bonus money: €5 per spin or round
  • Paysafecard deposits are excluded from the free spins
  • One bonus per household, IP address and bank account
  • The casino reserves the right to modify the bonus terms
  • In case of abuse or breach of terms the bonus may be forfeited
Log in Sign up